Регионы
# Игрок А И Г П О Ш ПБШ
55
Пирогов Евгений
Геолог (Курская область
п. Черницыно)
Нап 15 55 55 110 0′ 3
11
Мазаев Дмитрий
Энергетик (Курская область
г. Курчатов)
Нап 15 67 35 102 2′ 5
77
Баранов Андрей
МБ Рязань (Рязанская область
г. Рязань)
Нап 16 52 29 81 2′ 5
71
Буранов Сергей
Динамо Майкоп (Республика Адыгея
г. Майкоп)
Нап 15 46 33 79 6′ 4
22
Бажурко Григорий
Викинг (Ярославская область
д. Пестрецово)
Нап 20 46 28 74 12′ 5
92
Урываев Сергей
Арктика (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Нап 20 19 54 73 8′ 1
86
Понаморенко Роман
Армейцы (Ставропольский край
г. Ставрополь)
Нап 15 41 27 68 14′ 3
12
Дворяшин Иван
Метеор (Тамбовская область
г. Тамбов)
Нап 18 32 34 66 0′ 4
7
Кузьмин Андрей
Наследие 81 (Тверская область
г. Тверь)
Нап 16 43 22 65 4′ 4
33
Косенков Евгений
Загорск (Московская область
г. Сергиев Посад)
Нап 25 39 26 65 82′ 2
43
Передня Алексей
Нара (Московская область
г. Наро-Фоминск)
Нап 17 29 36 65 2′ 2
71
Козлов Виталий
Молния 2 (Кемеровская область
г. Кемерово)
Нап 17 28 37 65 0′ 2
37
Палиев Михаил
Ракета (Мурманская область
г. Североморск)
Нап 13 35 29 64 12′ 3
94
Железняк Сергей
Арктика (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Нап 18 35 29 64 8′ 4
10
Ермилов Александр
Ледокол (Архангельская область
г. Архангельск)
Нап 16 33 31 64 4′ 6
27
Воронин Дмитрий
Молния 2 (Кемеровская область
г. Кемерово)
Нап 17 30 34 64 4′ 2
94
Дудин Егор
Факел (Кемеровская область
г. Новокузнецк)
Нап 17 30 33 63 2′ 3
22
Полоневич Дмитрий
Нара (Московская область
г. Наро-Фоминск)
Нап 17 19 44 63 14′ 1
23
Ким Дин Су
Остров (Сахалинская область
г. Южно-Сахалинск)
Нап 16 44 18 62 24′ 1
71
Максимов Александр
Гринн Хилл (Липецкая область
г. Липецк)
Нап 18 30 32 62 6′ 2
44
Минибаев Альберт
Арктика (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Защ 17 14 48 62 32′ 1
96
Ермолаев Денис
Дружина (Московская область
п. Гжель)
Нап 20 44 17 61 0′ 2
11
Горбунов Михаил
ЛХК Ефремов (Тульская область
г. Ефремов)
Нап 19 31 30 61 28′ 3
33
Аксарин Вадим
Атлант (Тюменская область
г. Ялуторовск)
Нап 21 33 27 60 16′ 3
93
Солдатенков Алексей
Заряд (г. Сочи)
Нап 15 28 30 58 2′ 3
91
Кравченко Михаил
Динамо (Ставропольский край
г. Ставрополь)
Нап 15 39 18 57 10′ 1
15
Долганин Артем
Вольфрам-А (Приморский край
п. Восток)
Нап 12 31 26 57 10′ 3
86
Байбарович Филипп
Динамо Майкоп (Республика Адыгея
г. Майкоп)
Защ 15 30 27 57 20′ 2
77
Алексеев Андрей
Яльчики (Республика Чувашия
г. Чебоксары)
Нап 15 21 36 57 6′ 2
17
Круглянский Дмитрий
Энергетик (Курская область
г. Курчатов)
Нап 15 24 32 56 6′ 1
7
Нестеров Александр
Девятый вал (Ленинградская область
г. Сосновый Бор)
Нап 9 32 23 55 4′ 4
87
Мальков Евгений
Домакс (г. Москва)
Нап 20 32 23 55 10′ 5
31
Дорожкин Константин
Динамо Майкоп (Республика Адыгея
г. Майкоп)
Нап 8 20 35 55 0′ 2
4
Казанцев Игорь
Энергетик (Курская область
г. Курчатов)
Нап 15 16 39 55 2′ 1
24
Лисицын Владимир
Арктика (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Нап 16 31 23 54 6′ 5
7
Возчиков Иван
НЭВЗ (Ростовская область
г. Новочеркасск)
Нап 15 27 27 54 4′ 2
77
Гребенюк Александр
Феникс (Еврейская АО
п. Николаевка)
Нап 15 38 15 53 8′ 5
2
Ерофеев Михаил
Метеор (Московская область
г. Пересвет)
Нап 25 35 18 53 34′ 6
22
Космовский Денис
ХК Сборная (Московская область
п. Селятино)
Нап 19 30 23 53 10′ 5
10
Терехов Анатолий
Рубеж 1 (Сахалинская область
г. Южно-Сахалинск)
Нап 15 29 24 53 6′ 4
94
Загурский Александр
Ледокол (Архангельская область
г. Архангельск)
Нап 14 31 21 52 6′ 3
62
Данилов Артём
Металлург-Уфа (Республика Башкортостан
г. Уфа)
Нап 13 25 27 52 2′ 1
12
Айнединов Наиль
Учебный Центр № 57 (Тульская область
г. Новомосковск)
Нап 18 37 14 51 30′ 6
81
Тлеулиев Дмитрий
Медведи (г. Сочи)
Нап 13 31 20 51 40′ 3
77
Королёв Виталий
Восход (Ямало-Ненецкий АО
г. Салехард)
Нап 13 29 22 51 12′ 1
12
Масолов Дмитрий
Энергетик (Курская область
г. Курчатов)
Нап 14 26 25 51 4′ 4
87
Маслов Алексей
МБ Рязань (Рязанская область
г. Рязань)
Нап 17 16 35 51 2′ 0
23
Дикалов Даниил
МБ Рязань (Рязанская область
г. Рязань)
Нап 17 15 36 51 6′ 2
81
Прелов Андрей
Загорск (Московская область
г. Сергиев Посад)
Защ 24 12 39 51 8′ 4
81
Яковлев Валерий
Индастриалс (Московская область
г. Лобня)
Нап 24 35 15 50 26′ 6
11
Разумов Пётр
Авангард (Сахалинская область
с. Троицкое)
Нап 13 22 28 50 10′ 1
77
Кабаев Дмитрий
Внешфинбанк (г. Москва)
Нап 17 32 17 49 6′ 4
72
Гаспарян Виталий
Армейцы (Ставропольский край
г. Ставрополь)
Нап 13 31 18 49 30′ 4
8
Скрылев Владислав
НЭВЗ (Ростовская область
г. Новочеркасск)
Нап 15 29 20 49 0′ 4
24
Юрьев Артем
Метеор (Тамбовская область
г. Тамбов)
Нап 17 26 23 49 8′ 2
80
Шопыгин Даниил
Викинг (Ярославская область
д. Пестрецово)
Нап 20 22 27 49 18′ 2
21
Терещенко Дмитрий
Легион 2 (Республика Крым
г. Симферополь)
Нап 14 20 29 49 24′ 2
22
Васильев Артемий
Яльчики (Республика Чувашия
г. Чебоксары)
Нап 15 35 13 48 4′ 2
11
Андронов Сергей
Кристалл (Ямало-Ненецкий АО
г. Лабытнанги)
Нап 13 28 20 48 4′ 0
33
Макаров Вячеслав
Арктика (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Нап 19 25 23 48 55′ 2
85
Лыткин Сергей
Бумажник (Пермский край
г. Соликамск)
Нап 15 23 25 48 14′ 4
70
Лукьянов Дмитрий
ХК Сборная (Московская область
п. Селятино)
Нап 17 23 25 48 12′ 4
22
Ерофеев Эдуард
Метеор (Московская область
г. Пересвет)
Нап 24 21 27 48 30′ 1
8
Хавлук Артём
МБ Рязань (Рязанская область
г. Рязань)
Защ 14 14 34 48 39′ 2
70
Кайгородов Никита
Бочкари ЛН (Алтайский край
с. Бочкари)
Нап 16 11 37 48 0′ 0
21
Полькин Сергей
Бобры (г. Москва)
Нап 18 31 16 47 8′ 7
78
Миндюков Алексей
НЭВЗ (Ростовская область
г. Новочеркасск)
Нап 15 30 17 47 4′ 4
92
Бардин Лев
ЛХК Тула (Тульская область
г. Тула)
Защ 17 27 20 47 34′ 5
19
Медведев Антон
Новый город (Брянская область
г. Брянск)
Нап 14 26 21 47 16′ 2
25
Ульянов Егор
Атлант (Тюменская область
г. Ялуторовск)
Нап 19 18 28 46 58′ 0
17
Бояринов Роман
МБ Рязань (Рязанская область
г. Рязань)
Защ 17 14 32 46 8′ 2
26
Ахоньков Андрей
Рубеж 1 (Сахалинская область
г. Южно-Сахалинск)
Нап 15 30 15 45 4′ 3
88
Богданов Антон
Факел (Кемеровская область
г. Новокузнецк)
Нап 18 28 17 45 10′ 1
31
Свитко Иван
Вольфрам-А (Приморский край
п. Восток)
Нап 15 27 18 45 8′ 4
19
Некрасов Евгений
Бочкари ЛН (Алтайский край
с. Бочкари)
Нап 15 20 25 45 0′ 1
94
Межуев Денис
Дружина (Московская область
п. Гжель)
Нап 21 20 25 45 4′ 2
74
Перевощиков Дмитрий
Прогресс (Республика Удмуртия
г. Глазов)
Нап 16 19 26 45 6′ 1
8
Карпов Владимир
Джентльмены Кубани (Краснодарский край
г. Краснодар)
Нап 16 16 29 45 12′ 3
99
Перегуда Александр
Энергетик (Курская область
г. Курчатов)
Нап 15 13 32 45 10′ 1
10
Травкин Денис
Ямал (Ямало-Ненецкий АО
г. Салехард)
Нап 14 38 6 44 0′ 5
55
Кривошеев Максим
Армеец (Мурманская область
г. Мурманск)
Защ 12 32 12 44 2′ 3
17
Зотов Александр
Вольта (г. Москва)
Нап 14 28 16 44 20′ 4
99
Лавров Алексей
ЛХК Ефремов (Тульская область
г. Ефремов)
Нап 18 28 16 44 18′ 5
33
Грузинский Константин
Кузбасс (Кемеровская область
г. Кемеровская область)
Нап 19 25 19 44 2′ 5
76
Галимов Рифат
Палубник (Мурманская область
г. Североморск-3)
Нап 13 24 20 44 8′ 3
91
Шмелев Иван
Союз (Тверская область
г. Ржев)
Нап 17 24 20 44 10′ 5
72
Барышников Дмитрий
СЭМ (г. Москва)
Нап 19 24 20 44 14′ 4
8
Якимов Алексей
Полиция (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Нап 19 22 22 44 10′ 3
17
Чуносов Денис
Гринн Хилл (Липецкая область
г. Липецк)
Нап 18 21 23 44 4′ 2
8
Макеев Григорий
Геолог (Курская область
п. Черницыно)
Защ 15 20 24 44 0′ 4
71
Тарлыков Дмитрий
Строитель 1 (Калининградская область
г. Калининград)
Нап 16 19 25 44 0′ 1
55
Саломатин Дмитрий
Заряд (г. Сочи)
Нап 11 17 27 44 2′ 2
55
Прокопенко Сергей
Союз (Тверская область
г. Ржев)
Нап 17 16 28 44 4′ 2
77
Жучкин Михаил
Арктика (Тюменская область
г. Тюмень)
Нап 21 15 29 44 16′ 1
91
Николенко Антон
Алтайские Зубры (Республика Алтай
с. Черга)
Нап 18 28 15 43 0′ 3
90
Горбачев Денис
Загорск (Московская область
г. Сергиев Посад)
Нап 22 25 18 43 10′ 5
99
Данилов Максим
Металлург-Уфа (Республика Башкортостан
г. Уфа)
Нап 14 23 20 43 4′ 6
5
Соболев Максим
Вулкан (Сахалинская область
г. Северо-Курильск)
Нап 14 20 23 43 6′ 3
67
Малиновский Владимир
ЛХК "Лев-Толстой" (Липецкая область
п. Лев-Толстой)
Нап 18 20 23 43 24′ 2
69
Галеев Рифат
Динамо-Анадырь (Чукотский АО
г. Анадырь)
Нап 17 18 25 43 4′ 3
Загружаю данные...